Trah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check