Transmetropolitan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check