Trickythomy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check