Triobloid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check