Tristanb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
86
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104