Tulivuori's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check