Twisted-logic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
29
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
34
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43