Twonicorn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36