Twu525's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check