Tylerdurden's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
50
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check