Uporo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Lottery Ticket
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Echelon Conspiracy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Disaster!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Twin Town
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27