Urastarburst's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Machine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love, Rosie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Lay the Favorite
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check