Uspikeywolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
License to Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lost Boys: The Thirst
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lost Boys: The Tribe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check