Vague rant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check