Valentino's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check