VegasDawg13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50