VETTE1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
71
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
72
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
42
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
79
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
65
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
1
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
82
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
27
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83