VETTE1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
4
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Out for Justice
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
56
Hard Target
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
63
The New Daughter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Open Windows
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26