Vg1992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check