Vinaywestcoast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Ra.One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sound of Metal
2019, in 3 top lists -
13
Cry Macho
2021, in 0 top lists -
11
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
12
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list