Vmrchs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check