Vmwhelan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27