Wabisabijalopy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check