Wag85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
2
Nestor, the Long-Eared Christmas Donkey
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mad Dog and Glory
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
Benji
1974, in 1 top list Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Mosquito Coast
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95