Wag85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
58
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
81
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
31
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
33
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95