Wag85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
95
Call of the Flesh
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Fugitive
1947, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
1961 — a.k.a. The Widow and the Gigolo, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
90
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
86
Mr 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Sting II
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
82
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
81
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
80
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
78
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Mad City
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Fan
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95