Wag85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
35
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
70
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Stalingrad
1993, in 1 top list Check -
36
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
74
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
25
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
39
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95