Wandlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check