Warrior_princess's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
St Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold
2009 — a.k.a. St Trinian's II: The Legend of Fritton's Gold, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
17
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35