Waywardviking's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
10
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check