Weareunderused's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check