Weedwizard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check