White0x0rabbit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
37
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
40
La guerre des tuques
1984 — a.k.a. The Dog Who Stopped the War, in 0 top lists Check