Whydofor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
8
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check