Wiltshirejambo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59