Winnfieldster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39