Winnfieldster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
34
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39