Wiz109's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check