Wolfbrother1983's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
0
48 Hrs.
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
40
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82