Wolfbrother1983's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
El tesoro de la diosa blanca
1983 — a.k.a. Diamonds of Kilimandjaro, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Paint Your Wagon
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
0
48 Hrs.
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Problem Child 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Fire Birds
1990 — a.k.a. Wings of the Apache, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hero and the Terror
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
59
Midnight
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Tarzan the Ape Man
1932, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Drive In Massacre
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Mad Bomber
1973 — a.k.a. Detective Geronimo, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Kiss of the Tarantula
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
0
12 to the Moon
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Sorcerers
1967, in 1 top list Check -
0
La momia azteca contra el robot humano
1958 — a.k.a. The Aztec Mummy Against the Humanoid Robot, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Strange World of Planet X
1958 — a.k.a. The Cosmic Monster, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Butcher, Baker, Nightmare Maker
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Sometimes Aunt Martha Does Dreadful Things
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Curral de Mulheres
1982 — a.k.a. Amazon Jail, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Blood Freak
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Final
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Swarm
1978, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65