Wrtyhop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check