Wujek Spenser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38