Wulvaine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check