Xdefect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
100
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
60
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
56
The Discovery of Heaven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
123
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
95
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
118
Stars at Noon
2022, in 1 top list -
112
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Feng yue
1996 — a.k.a. Temptress Moon, in 1 top list Check -
121
Not Friends
2023, in 0 top lists -
96
Kirschblüten - Hanami
2008 — a.k.a. Cherry Blossoms, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
107
En la ciudad sin límites
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
89
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
67
Jil-too-neun na-euh heem
2002 — a.k.a. Jealousy Is My Middle Name, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Million Dollar Hotel
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Il primo giorno della mia vita
2023 — a.k.a. The First Day of My Life, in 0 top lists -
99
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123