Xdefect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
100
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
42
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
102
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
88
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
54
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
98
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
89
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
49
Brother
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Don't Say a Word
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Chingoo
2001 — a.k.a. Friend, in 1 top list Check -
81
Retroactive
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Before and After
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
57
De dominee
2004 — a.k.a. The Preacher, in 1 top list Check -
113
Les bijoutiers du clair de lune
1958 — a.k.a. The Night Heaven Fell, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deuces Wild
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Luckytown
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Cool!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Laptop
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Maker
1997, in 0 top lists Check