Xdefect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
53
Damien: Omen II
1978, in 1 top list Check -
48
Body Snatchers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Disturbing Behavior
1998 — a.k.a. Disturbing Behaviour, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Faust: Love of the Damned
2000 — a.k.a. Faust, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Mikey
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
71
LD 50 Lethal Dose
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Child
1997, in 0 top lists Check