Xoxoelisa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check