Xxzxczx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Holiday in the Sun
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Getting There
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hotel for Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Our Lips Are Sealed
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gabriel
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
30
Billboard Dad
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65