Yellow3pages's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
In the Line of Fire
1993, in 2 top lists Check