Yrren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35